Help

4

send multiple invoice via e-mail

Avatar
Tom

Hi,

I there any way or module to select multiple invoices and send them via mail.

Avatar
Discard
5 Answers
0
Avatar
daniel zelisko
Best Answer

up! also interested.

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Selverine
Best Answer

Really nice question. I am interested too!

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Alex Benyuk
Best Answer

Up from me, this is must have feature

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Alkivi SAS
Best Answer

I'm very interested as well.

We have monthly billing created by a script, and we would like ton send them all in 1 click :)

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Valentin Thirion
Best Answer

Up for this question, I am also very interrested

Tanks

Avatar
Discard