Trợ giúp

0

Employee Work Schedule

Avatar
moh

if the employees working time from 8:00 AM to 5 PM with flexible 30 minute so if he come 8:30 AM must leave 5:30 but if he come after 8:30 must deduct from salary and if he come 8:30 and leave before 5:30 must deduct from salary too .


How to handle it with work schedule and salary ?? 
can anyone help me please ??

Ảnh đại diện
Huỷ bỏ
3 Câu trả lời
3
Best Answer

Hi Mohammed,

You can use this module https://apps.odoo.com/apps/modules/10.0/itlibertas_timesheet/ it is similar to your requirement.

Thanks.

Ảnh đại diện
Huỷ bỏ
0
Avatar
Cyril Tomy
Best Answer

Is there any modules for the same option in odoo 11? 


Ảnh đại diện
Huỷ bỏ
0
Avatar
Sherif Salah
Best Answer

You can try this module, it's awesome

https://apps.odoo.com/apps/modules/10.0/hr_attendance_sheet/


Ảnh đại diện
Huỷ bỏ