เมนู

ช่วยเหลือ

0

How to activate Live Chat

Avatar
Evertrust

How to activate Live Chat

สนามนี้ถือเป็นภาพที่ใช้เป็นสัญลักษณ์สำหรับการติดต่อนี้ จำกัด 1024x1024px
ยกเลิก
2 Answers
5
Avatar
Sarath Babu
Best Answer

Please install Live Chat module in your DB. And refer this documentation  https://www.odoo.com/documentation/14.0/applications/websites/livechat/overview/get_started.html

สนามนี้ถือเป็นภาพที่ใช้เป็นสัญลักษณ์สำหรับการติดต่อนี้ จำกัด 1024x1024px
ยกเลิก