Ajuda

0

Convert Openerp7 calendar type to JalaliCalendar

Avatar
Karolin Ar.

Dear All,

I use the Openerp7 in Iran and here the 'Jalali Calendar' is used for Time/Date .

Can you please anyone advice on how can i switch my calendar type to Jalali format?!


Thank you.

Avatar
Descartar
4 Respostas
1
Avatar
Sazeh parto
Melhor Resposta

tell me the detail of your problem with email.i will help you. neginkiani21@gmail.com

1 Comentário
Avatar
Descartar
Avatar
Karolin Ar.
-

Thank you.

0
Avatar
Ahad Pashaeeian
Melhor Resposta

ahad.pashayan@gmail.com

09143100983

Avatar
Descartar
0
Avatar
Mohammad Hassanzadeh
Melhor Resposta

Hi, we have a persian calendar module in odoo ,

please contact us.

hassanzadeh@artarad.ir

www.artarad.ir


Avatar
Descartar