Help

2

is there any odoo 10 documentation available?

Avatar
Ash

is there any odoo 10 documentation available?

Avatar
Negeren
3 Antwoorden
1
Beste antwoord

Hi,

I think it is not ... you can check the documentation here and it some how similar to V9

Avatar
Negeren
3
Beste antwoord

Hi,,

Please check this url and may be it will help you

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=79aqar14WKM    

Avatar
Negeren
0
Avatar
Samo Arko
Beste antwoord

I think that this also for odoo10

http://odoo-development.readthedocs.io/en/latest

Avatar
Negeren