우리의 참고 문헌

전 세계적으로 수백만에 의해 신뢰할 수 있는

References by Industries

국가별 참조

Charlie Dornsife
Charlie Dornsife 구축
It is WonderCovers mission be the top provider of the highest quality recessed manhole covers, access hatches and underground utility covers and meet each customer’s need with unparalleled customer service.
Everlast Epoxy
Everlast Epoxy 구축

Everlast Epoxy Systems was founded by David Linton, who had previously owned both a retail flooring store and a commercial flooring contracting business. They are dedicated to creating and providing the healthiest, most durable and easiest-to-maintain floors for commercial facilities, and are committed to honesty, a “customer-first” approach, dedication to their work and products, and integrity. They have a vast selection of products, clients, and resources.

Junari were chosen to implement a full Odoo system to run their entire operation and agreed to work using an entirely agile approach. The project included work in the following areas:
Data Import / Data Migration from multiple sources (inc. Zoe eCommerce and Ontraport)
Sales Opportunities (CRM), Forecasting, Quotes and Orders
Purchase Order Processing (POP)
Inventory / Product Management
Accounts, including Avalara Integration for tax codes
Website, including eCommerce
Manufacturing
Human Resources (HR), including Time Off
...and more
Floor City
Floor City 구축
Wholesale Flooring Store: Shop Online for Armstrong Commercial Vinyl Composition Tile, Luxury Wood Plank, Slip Resistant, Sheet / Roll, Tarkett VCT, Burke ...
Ironstone Strong, Ltd.
Ironstone Strong, Ltd. 구축
Ironstone is a NEW roofing product. Made of porcelain tile and digitally printed to look like wood shake or slate.
Island Stone North America, Inc.
Island Stone North America, Inc. 구축
Build your paradise. Island Stone tile experts design and manufacture tile and wall cladding for residential and commercial spaces. Natural stone, glass and teak.
Lockdowel
Lockdowel 구축
Lockdowel is a manufacturer of metal and plastic fasteners meant to facilitate product installations. Brainvire, an Odoo development business, has incorporated Odoo automation for the client to manage their warehouses and automate order delivery depending on customer
proximity to the warehouse.
Max-Gain Systems, Inc.
Max-Gain Systems, Inc. 구축
Max-Gain Systems, Inc. offers fiberglass tube and rod for manufacturing, hobbyists, and endless other uses. Fiberglass reinforced polymer (FRP) is a superior alternative to wood and metal. It is strong, light weight, does not rot or corrode, and is easy to manipulate with common tools. We provide more fiberglass to antenna manufacturers than anyone else in the industry. We sell radio frequency components (new, used, and obsolete types) to wholesalers, manufacturers, and consumers. We are a major provider of RF connectors and adapters and take pride in maintaining our high quality standards.

For more than 35 years, Max-Gain Systems has provided exceptional quality products at prices that no one can match. We take pride in our high level of customer service which builds customer’s trust in us and our products.
SageGreenlife
SageGreenlife 구축
Bring your space to life with our living green wall systems. Reliable and beautiful, our vertical plant walls create a productive & effective space for people.
Villa Lagoon Tile
Villa Lagoon Tile 구축
Also known as: Cuban tile, Mexican, Moroccan, or encaustic tiles, Villa Lagoon Tiles are individually hand-made cement tiles - just like the tiles that grace some of the finest floors in Paris, Barcelona, and Rio de Janeiro. In the US, their style and ...
Weiland, Inc., Jason Ash
Weiland, Inc., Jason Ash 구축
Weiland Doors are built to last. We build industrial doors and windows engineered for harsh environments for world class companies since 1984. Learn More!