Aide

2

is there any odoo 10 documentation available?

Avatar
Ash

is there any odoo 10 documentation available?

Avatar
Annuler
3 Réponses
1
Meilleure réponse

Hi,

I think it is not ... you can check the documentation here and it some how similar to V9

Avatar
Annuler
3
Meilleure réponse

Hi,,

Please check this url and may be it will help you

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=79aqar14WKM    

Avatar
Annuler
0
Avatar
Samo Arko
Meilleure réponse

I think that this also for odoo10

http://odoo-development.readthedocs.io/en/latest

Avatar
Annuler