Aide

2

dhl intraship

Avatar
henrik

someone has experience with shipment data export and import to dhl intraship? I need hints which application to use and how to install it?

Hat jemand Erfahrung mit dem export und Import von DHL Intraship Versanddaten? Ich benötige Hinweise, welche Schnittstelle ich nutzen soll und wie sie zu benutzen bzw. zu installieren ist.

Avatar
Annuler
4 Réponses
1
Avatar
henrik
Meilleure réponse

ja das würde mich sehr interessieren. Wie kann ich mitmachen?

Gr. Henrik

2 Commentaires
Avatar
Annuler
Avatar
Maik Steinfeld
-

Hello Henrik,

Avatar
henrik
-

Die MAil Adresse in deinem Profil funktioniert nicht - meine ist info@spielzeugdeluxe.de.

0
Avatar
Omal Bastin
Meilleure réponse

We have created a DHL Intraship (paket) module for odoo 8 and odoo 9. You just need to provide the intraship user name, password, account number etc. You will be able to generate label also in odoo. You can  contact us for the module info@steigendit.com

Avatar
Annuler
0
Avatar
joseph d'souza
Meilleure réponse

Hello

I have done integration with DHL in OpenERP 7.0. May be that DHL module will help you more you can contact me : dsouzajoseph199@gmail.com

Thank You!

Avatar
Annuler
0
Avatar
Maik Steinfeld
Meilleure réponse

Hello,

we are planning development of intraship for openerp at the moment. if you would like to participate in development, you can contact us.

i don't know wether i am allowed to link mail or address. So if you are interested, please have a look for Intero Technologies in Stralsund.

Greets from the baltic sea

Maik

Avatar
Annuler