Help

2

This is a karma question.... It used to be a real question, but I had to use it to get some karma...

Avatar
Fash Fadaei

..

Avatar
Discard
6 Answers
2
Avatar
Fash Fadaei
Best Answer

Is this a good way to add karma?  at least now I can ask a question!

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Fash Fadaei
-

can I get karma for this too?

2
Avatar
Fash Fadaei
Best Answer

I am just try'n ta get some karma!!! Please upvote me!

Avatar
Discard
1
Avatar
Natan
Best Answer

I also require some karma in order to ask my question.

Avatar
Discard
1
Avatar
VB Fash
Best Answer

I could use some good karma!

Avatar
Discard
1
Avatar
Kevin Shenk
Best Answer

In my case, this was due to enabling the 'portal' feature/permission on some users. Once the portal permission was removed, the error disappeared.

Avatar
Discard
-1
Avatar
Samuel Toko
Best Answer

Karma pls :)

Avatar
Discard