Help

3

Route for the manufacturing order

Avatar
Guru

I want to create a warehouse route, that picks the BOM components for the finished product A (say these components are B, C, and D) from the raw materials warehouse RWH, to the manufacturing warehouse MWH to begin the manufacturing of this product A.
Any help?

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Rami Talat
-

Unfortunately, I'm falling in the same problem!

2 Answers
0
Avatar
Laura Pérez
Best Answer

Actually I´m stocked whit the same issue.  ¿anybody can resolved this???   Please sharing 


Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
taufiq
Best Answer

please, anybody???

Avatar
Discard