Help

2

Odoo mobile android framework

Avatar
Amzz

I am developing the odoo mobile app, so for that i am using odoo master framework. Now i need the CRM framework addons in oddo master framework so can i integrate both in single app.

Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
1
Best Answer

i don´t used but this could be a good choice

https://github.com/Odoo-mobile/framework

greetings
Avatar
Discard
0
Best Answer

Hello,

is the mobile-framework development been stopped? Last commits were 6 months ago as for date?

https://github.com/Odoo-mobile/framework

Thank you

Simplify-ERP®

Avatar
Discard