Help

3

Odoo 13 Accounting - Budget, Asset and Accounting Reports

Avatar
Odoo Mates

How to get Accounting PDF reports, Asset Management and Budget Management in Odoo13 Community edition ?

Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
1
Avatar
Odoo Mates
Best Answer

Hi,

For accounting PDF Reports, Budget and Asset Management in Odoo13 Community edition, download and use this free module: Odoo 13 Accounting

See the Video here: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kj4hR7_uNs4

Thanks

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Frodo Baggins
Best Answer

Hi,
For accounting PDF Reports in Odoo 13  you can use this free module  Odoo 13 Accounting Kit.

It Also have features like Asset Management, Customer Credit Limit, Recurring Payment, PDC Management, Customer Follow-up.

Avatar
Discard