Help

4

How to import / print the Project Gantt View

Avatar
Laura Intan

I would like to print the gantt view in project management , but i can't find any possible option to do so.

Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
0
Avatar
Mind And Go
Best Answer

Not sure at all : https://github.com/odoo/odoo/issues/772

Obviousy there are some licences issues

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
miltonlab
Best Answer

Help we please, need print the gantt view

Avatar
Discard